• Programma uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 24-feb.11:45Altius JO15-2 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 2-Altius
    za 24-feb.16:00Nieuw West United SV 3 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenSportpark De Eendracht14-veld 14 Eendracht/AC Adam/Parkstad
    za 02-mrt.08:30WV-HEDW JO12-4 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer07 WV-HEDW KG1 B
    za 02-mrt.08:30TABA afc JO11-4 - Zuidoost United JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Drieburg15-veld 2-TABA B
    za 02-mrt.08:45Benschop JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Benschopveld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.09:00Vecht de JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenSportpark De Heulveld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.09:45Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Negen Morgenveld 3 A2 - Kunstgras
    za 02-mrt.11:00ASV Blauw-Wit JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Sloten(02) veld 1-Blauw Wit / DWS (hoofdveld DWS) A
    za 02-mrt.11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Ankeveenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.11:30RKAVIC JO15-2 - Zuidoost-United JO15-3 (buiten mededinging)Te spelenSportpark Escapadeveld 3
    za 02-mrt.12:30Forza Almere O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenSportpark Annaparkveld 1
    za 02-mrt.13:30Buitenboys sc. JO13-6 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartierveld 2
    za 02-mrt.14:30Sporting Almere 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenSportpark Fanny Bl Koenveld 3-Sp. Almere - grasveld
    za 09-mrt.08:45VVA/Spartaan JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Jan van Galenveld 1 A
    za 09-mrt.09:45Buitenboys sc. JO8-6 - Zuidoost United JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartierveld 3 B2
    za 09-mrt.10:15Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenMeerzichtveld 3 A1
    za 09-mrt.10:30Forza Almere JO13-1 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Annaparkveld 2
    za 09-mrt.13:45Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-3 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Sportlaan-Oostveld 1-Amstelveen
    za 09-mrt.14:30Waterwijk asc 3 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenSportpark Rie Mastenbroekveld 4
    za 09-mrt.14:30VEW 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+2Te spelenSportpark Heemstedeveld 1-VEWHeemstede
    za 16-mrt.08:30Swift JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Olympiapleinveld 2 A1
    za 16-mrt.08:30Zeeburgia avv JO13-7 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer22-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    za 16-mrt.09:00DSOV JO11-2 - Zuidoost United JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Zijdewindeveld 2 B
    za 16-mrt.09:40AFC IJburg JO8-3 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenSportpark IJburg(01) veld 3 A2
    za 16-mrt.10:15Ouderkerk sv. JO12-3 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Ouderkerkveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.10:15AS'80 JO10-14 - Zuidoost United JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandtveld 6 A1
    za 16-mrt.10:15FC Aalsmeer JO15-2 - Zuidoost-United JO15-3 (buiten mededinging)Te spelenSportpark FC Aalsmeer veld 6
    za 16-mrt.10:45FC Weesp JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 1
    za 16-mrt.12:15ZSGOWMS O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenSportpark Ookmeerveld 1-ZSGO WMS
    za 16-mrt.12:45Buitenveldert sc. JO10-2 - Zuidoost United JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Buitenveldertveld 4 A1
    za 16-mrt.13:30ZVC '22 G1 - Zuidoost United G1Te spelenSportpark Hoornseveldveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.13:45Abcoude fc JO11-5 - Zuidoost United JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.14:30Overbos sv. 35+2 - Zuidoost United 35+2Te spelenSportpark Overbosveld 2
    za 16-mrt.15:00ASV Blauw-Wit 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenSportpark Sloten(02) veld 1-Blauw Wit / DWS (hoofdveld DWS)
    za 23-mrt.12:30GeuzenMiddenmeer 5 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenSportpark Voorland(27) veld 2

    Programma thuiswedstrijden