• Programma uitwedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    wo 22-sep.19:00Buitenboys sc. JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartierveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30FC Amsterdam JO13-3 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Strandvlietveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30Diemen sv. JO8-2 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Diemenveld 1
    za 25-sep.09:00AMVJ JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Het Loopveld(08) veld 3-AMVJ
    za 25-sep.09:45AS'80 JO10-8 - Zuidoost United JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandtveld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30FC Uitgeest JG1 - Zuidoost United JG1Te spelenSportpark De Koogveld 4
    za 25-sep.11:15AS'80 JO9-8 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandtveld 2
    za 25-sep.12:30Forza Almere JO12-1 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Annaparkveld 3
    za 25-sep.13:30AFC IJburg JO13-5 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenSportpark IJburgveld 2
    za 25-sep.15:00Robinhood s.v. 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenSportpark Bijlmerveld 3
    ma 27-sep.18:30Buitenveldert sc. JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Buitenveldertveld 1
    wo 29-sep.18:30ST Pancratius/SC Badhoevedorp JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Schuilhoeveveld 1-Pancratius
    za 02-okt.10:00FC Amsterdam JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Strandvlietveld 1
    za 02-okt.10:15Altius JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 2-Altius
    za 02-okt.10:15Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenMeerzichtveld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JOGA Fortius asv JO15-1 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer12-veld 3-Fortius
    za 02-okt.10:30FC Weesp JO10-1 - Zuidoost United JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 4
    za 02-okt.12:00DWS afc JO18-2 - Zuidoost United JO18-1Te spelenSportpark Spieringhornveld 4-DWS
    za 02-okt.12:00FC Amsterdam JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Strandvlietveld 1
    za 02-okt.13:00Swift JO14-1 - Zuidoost United JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Olympiapleinveld 2
    za 02-okt.14:05Breukelen FC 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+1Te spelenSportpark Broekdijk-Oostveld 2
    za 02-okt.14:30FC Weesp 2 - Zuidoost United 3Te spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 2
    za 02-okt.15:10SDZ O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenSportpark Transformatorwegveld 1
    za 02-okt.16:00AS'80 JO17-1 - Zuidoost United JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandtveld 1
    za 09-okt.10:00TOG MO13-1 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer10-veld 1-TOG
    za 09-okt.10:15BFC JO15-2 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 1
    za 09-okt.10:30FC Weesp JO9-4 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 4
    za 09-okt.13:00Abcoude fc JO8-3 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 4
    za 09-okt.14:00DCG Rksv JO18-1 - Zuidoost United JO18-1Te spelenSportpark Ookmeerveld 1-DCG
    za 09-okt.14:00DOB 2 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenSportpark DOBVeld 1
    za 09-okt.14:30NVC 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenSportpark Naardenveld 1
    za 16-okt.08:30BFC JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 1
    za 16-okt.12:00RKAVIC JO14-1 - Zuidoost United JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Escapadeveld 2
    za 16-okt.12:15Diemen sv. O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenSportpark Diemenveld 1
    za 16-okt.12:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-1 - Zuidoost United JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamerveld 2-Zuidvogels
    za 16-okt.12:30FC Weesp JO13-3 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 3
    za 16-okt.13:00Abcoude fc JO16-1 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30CTO '70 vv 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+1Te spelenSportpark De Hoopveld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30DVVA csv. 13 - Zuidoost United 3Te spelenSportpark Drieburg06-veld 1-DVVA
    za 16-okt.15:00SDO JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Kuilveld 1

    Programma thuiswedstrijden