• Wedstrijdprogramma en uitslagen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    wo 22-sep.19:00Buitenboys sc. JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    do 23-sep.19:00Zuidoost United JO16-1 - Sporting Almere JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30FC Amsterdam JO13-3 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:30Diemen sv. JO8-2 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:45Zuidoost United JO13-1 - WV-HEDW JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.08:45Zuidoost United JO9-1 - Abcoude fc JO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.08:45Zuidoost United JO11-2 - AFC IJburg JO11-7Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.08:45Zuidoost United JO10-1 - CTO '70 vv JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.09:00AMVJ JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelen(08) veld 3-AMVJ
    za 25-sep.09:45AS'80 JO10-8 - Zuidoost United JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30Zuidoost United JO14-1 - DRC JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.10:30Zuidoost United JO15-1 - AS'80 JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.10:30FC Uitgeest JG1 - Zuidoost United JG1Te spelenveld 4
    za 25-sep.11:15AS'80 JO9-8 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.12:30Zuidoost United O23-1 - DCG Rksv O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.12:30Zuidoost United JO19-1 - Laren 99 sv JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.12:30Forza Almere JO12-1 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 25-sep.13:30AFC IJburg JO13-5 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.15:00Zuidoost United JO18-1 - FC Amsterdam JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 25-sep.15:00Zuidoost United 35+1 - Kampong 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 25-sep.15:00Robinhood s.v. 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenveld 3
    ma 27-sep.18:30Buitenveldert sc. JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 29-sep.18:30ST Pancratius/SC Badhoevedorp JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenveld 1-Pancratius
    za 02-okt.08:55Zuidoost United JO13-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO9-2 - CTO '70 vv JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO8-1 - Sporting Martinus JO8-7Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-2 - Waterwijk asc JO10-7Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.10:00FC Amsterdam JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.10:15Altius JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenveld 2-Altius
    za 02-okt.10:15Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.10:30JOGA Fortius asv JO15-1 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelen12-veld 3-Fortius
    za 02-okt.10:30FC Weesp JO10-1 - Zuidoost United JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 02-okt.10:45Zuidoost United JO13-2 - WV-HEDW JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.10:45Zuidoost United JO11-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.12:00DWS afc JO18-2 - Zuidoost United JO18-1Te spelenveld 4-DWS
    za 02-okt.12:00FC Amsterdam JO16-2 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.12:45Zuidoost United JO12-1 - Diemen sv. JO12-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.13:00Swift JO14-1 - Zuidoost United JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.14:05Breukelen FC 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.14:30FC Weesp 2 - Zuidoost United 3Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - Wasmeer 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 2 - RAP sv. 14Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-okt.15:10SDZ O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-okt.16:00AS'80 JO17-1 - Zuidoost United JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO9-1 - TOS-Actief JO9-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 09-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO11-2 - AS'80 JO11-11Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO11-1 - AFC IJburg JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO13-3 - WV-HEDW JO13-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JG1 - Only Friends JG2JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 09-okt.10:00Zuidoost United JO13-1 - AS'80 JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.10:00Zuidoost United JO12-1 - AFC IJburg JO12-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.10:00TOG MO13-1 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelen10-veld 1-TOG
    za 09-okt.10:10Zuidoost United JO10-1 - FC Amsterdam JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.10:10Zuidoost United JO10-2 - AFC IJburg JO10-5Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.10:15BFC JO15-2 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.10:30FC Weesp JO9-4 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-okt.11:35Zuidoost United JO14-1 - Diemen sv. JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.11:35Zuidoost United JO16-1 - JOGA Fortius asv JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.13:00Abcoude fc JO8-3 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-okt.13:30Zuidoost United JO19-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.13:30Zuidoost United JO17-1 - VVZA JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.14:00DCG Rksv JO18-1 - Zuidoost United JO18-1Te spelenveld 1-DCG
    za 09-okt.14:00DOB 2 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenVeld 1Kleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    za 09-okt.14:30NVC 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.15:30Zuidoost United O23-1 - Pancratius Rksv O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-okt.15:30Zuidoost United 35+1 - Zuidvogels HSV De 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-okt.17:30Zuidoost United 3 - Waterwijk asc 6Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.08:30BFC JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.11:30Zuidoost United JO18-1 - BFC JO18-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-okt.12:00RKAVIC JO14-1 - Zuidoost United JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-okt.12:15Diemen sv. O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.12:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO17-1 - Zuidoost United JO17-1Te spelenveld 2-Zuidvogels
    za 16-okt.12:30FC Weesp JO13-3 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-okt.12:55Zuidoost United JO15-1 - AFC IJburg JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.13:00Abcoude fc JO16-1 - Zuidoost United JO16-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30CTO '70 vv 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-okt.14:30DVVA csv. 13 - Zuidoost United 3Te spelen06-veld 1-DVVA
    za 16-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - Sporting Almere 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 2 - Argon 13Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-okt.15:00SDO JO19-1 - Zuidoost United JO19-1Te spelenveld 1

    Afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie