• Wedstrijdprogramma en uitslagen

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    za 24-feb.10:45Zuidoost United J013-2 - Buitenboys J013-5Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 24-feb.11:45Altius JO15-2 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenveld 2-Altius
    za 24-feb.12:45Zuidoost United O23-1 - Zeeburgia avv O23-1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 24-feb.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - Nieuw Sloten sv 1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 24-feb.15:00Zuidoost United 35+2 - RCH 35+1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United
    za 24-feb.16:00Nieuw West United SV 3 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelen14-veld 14 Eendracht/AC Adam/Parkstad
    za 02-mrt.08:30WV-HEDW JO12-4 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelen07 WV-HEDW KG1 B
    za 02-mrt.08:30TABA afc JO11-4 - Zuidoost United JO11-2Te spelen15-veld 2-TABA B
    za 02-mrt.08:45Benschop JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO11-3 - ZSGOWMS JO11-3Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United A
    za 02-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-2 - FC Weesp JO10-8Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United A2
    za 02-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-1 - DWOW JO10-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United A1
    za 02-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO8-2 - Geinburgia sv. JO8-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United B1
    za 02-mrt.09:00Vecht de JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.09:45Muiderberg sc. JO8-1 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 A2 - Kunstgras
    za 02-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO13-1 - Graveland 's JO13-1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 02-mrt.11:00ASV Blauw-Wit JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelen(02) veld 1-Blauw Wit / DWS (hoofdveld DWS) A
    za 02-mrt.11:00ASV '65 JO13-1JM - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.11:30RKAVIC JO15-2 - Zuidoost-United JO15-3 (buiten mededinging)Te spelenveld 3
    za 02-mrt.12:30Forza Almere O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.12:45Zuidoost United JO15-1 - Sporting Almere JO15-2Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 02-mrt.13:30Buitenboys sc. JO13-6 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-mrt.14:30Sporting Almere 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelenveld 3-Sp. Almere - grasveld
    za 02-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 2 - WV-HEDW 12Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 02-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 35+2 - FC Aalsmeer 35+1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United
    za 09-mrt.08:45VVA/Spartaan JO11-1 - Zuidoost United JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 09-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO12-1 - TABA afc JO12-3Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United B
    za 09-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-1 - Zouaven (de) JO10-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United A1
    za 09-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO8-1 - Diemen sv. JO8-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United A2
    za 09-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United JO9-1 - Sporting Martinus JO9-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United B1
    za 09-mrt.09:00Zuidoost United G1 - Koedijk G2Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United A
    za 09-mrt.09:45Buitenboys sc. JO8-6 - Zuidoost United JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 B2
    za 09-mrt.10:15Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-2Te spelenveld 3 A1
    za 09-mrt.10:30Forza Almere JO13-1 - Zuidoost United JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO11-2 - Waterwijk asc JO11-8Te spelen(03) veld 3 Robin Hood A
    za 09-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-6Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United
    za 09-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO13-3 - Victoria JO13-6Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 09-mrt.12:45Zuidoost-United JO15-3 (buiten mededinging) - Legmeervogels JO15-2Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 09-mrt.13:45Amstelveen/Heemraad JO15-3 - Zuidoost United JO15-1Te spelenveld 1-Amstelveen
    za 09-mrt.14:30Waterwijk asc 3 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelenveld 4
    za 09-mrt.14:30VEW 35+1 - Zuidoost United 35+2Te spelenveld 1-VEWHeemstede
    za 09-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - Overamstel sc. 1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 09-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United O23-1 - Diemen sv. O23-1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United
    za 16-mrt.08:30Swift JO9-1 - Zuidoost United JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 16-mrt.08:30Zeeburgia avv JO13-7 - Zuidoost United JO13-2Te spelen22-veld 3-Zeeburgia
    za 16-mrt.09:00DSOV JO11-2 - Zuidoost United JO11-3Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 16-mrt.09:40AFC IJburg JO8-3 - Zuidoost United JO8-1Te spelen(01) veld 3 A2
    za 16-mrt.10:15Ouderkerk sv. JO12-3 - Zuidoost United JO12-1Te spelenveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.10:15AS'80 JO10-14 - Zuidoost United JO10-2Te spelenveld 6 A1
    za 16-mrt.10:15FC Aalsmeer JO15-2 - Zuidoost-United JO15-3 (buiten mededinging)Te spelenveld 6
    za 16-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO11-1 - DTA Fortius asv JO11-2Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United A
    za 16-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO8-2 - BFC JO8-7Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United B1
    za 16-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO9-2 - Victoria JO9-2Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United B2
    za 16-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United JO15-1 - FC Weesp JO15-3Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 16-mrt.10:45FC Weesp JO13-2 - Zuidoost United JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-mrt.12:15ZSGOWMS O23-1 - Zuidoost United O23-1Te spelenveld 1-ZSGO WMS
    za 16-mrt.12:45Zuidoost United JO13-1 - DOB JO13-1JMTe spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 16-mrt.12:45Buitenveldert sc. JO10-2 - Zuidoost United JO10-1Te spelenveld 4 A1
    za 16-mrt.13:30ZVC '22 G1 - Zuidoost United G1Te spelenveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.13:45Abcoude fc JO11-5 - Zuidoost United JO11-2Te spelenveld 4 A
    za 16-mrt.14:30Overbos sv. 35+2 - Zuidoost United 35+2Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 2 - Laren 99 sv 2Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 16-mrt.15:00ASV Blauw-Wit 1 - Zuidoost United 1Te spelen(02) veld 1-Blauw Wit / DWS (hoofdveld DWS)
    za 23-mrt.10:45Zuidoost United G1 - ZVC '22 G1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United A
    za 23-mrt.12:30GeuzenMiddenmeer 5 - Zuidoost United 2Te spelen(27) veld 2
    za 23-mrt.12:45Zuidoost United O23-1 - Forza Almere O23-1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 23-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - Vecht de 1Te spelen(01) veld 1 ZO United
    za 23-mrt.15:00Zuidoost United 35+2 - Alliance '22 sv. 35+1Te spelen(02) veld 2 ZO United

    Afgelastingen

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie