• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedk. ThuisKleedk. UitDetails
    za 23-okt.10:45Zuidoost United JO13-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-okt.12:45Zuidoost United JO15-1 - FC Amsterdam JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 23-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - FC Weesp 1Te spelenP.H. (Peter) Gräperveld 1
    za 23-okt.15:00Zuidoost United 3 - FC Weesp O23-1Te spelenveld 2
    di 26-okt.18:15Zuidoost United JO13-2 - AS'80 JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    wo 27-okt.18:30Zuidoost United JO18-1 - BFC JO18-1Te spelenJ. (Han) Blokveld 1
    do 28-okt.19:45Zuidoost United J019-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer J019-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 30-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO10-2 - ASV Arsenal JO10-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO9-2 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO8-1 - Waterwijk asc JO8-5Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.08:30Zuidoost United JO13-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO12-1 - Diemen sv. JO12-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.09:00Zuidoost United JO11-1 - Meer De sv. JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 30-okt.09:45Zuidoost United JO13-1 - AFC IJburg JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.09:45Zuidoost United JO14-1 - Swift JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.11:25Zuidoost United JO17-1 - SDO JO17-1JMTe spelenC. (Kees) van Zuijlenveld 1
    za 30-okt.11:30Zuidoost United JO15-1 - SDO JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.13:30Zuidoost United O23-1 - SDZ O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 30-okt.13:30Zuidoost United JO19-1 - Wasmeer JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 30-okt.15:45Zuidoost United JO18-1 - DWS afc JO18-2Te spelenR.C.J. (Ryan) van den Bogaardveld 2
    za 30-okt.15:45Zuidoost United 3 - RAP sv. 18Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO13-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO11-2 - Forza Almere JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO9-1 - TABA afc JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 06-nov.12:45Zuidoost United 2 - Muiderberg sc. 4Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.15:00Zuidoost United 1 - BZC'13 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 06-nov.15:00Zuidoost United 35+1 - Sporting Martinus 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    do 11-nov.19:45Zuidoost United J019-1 - SV Huizen J019-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 13-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO12-1 - FC Weesp JO12-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO11-1 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO11-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 13-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-2 - Abcoude fc JO10-5Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO9-2 - Almere FC JO9-4Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO8-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO8-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov.10:00Zuidoost United JO14-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO14-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov.10:00Zuidoost United JG1 - FC Uitgeest JG1Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov.11:00Zuidoost United JO13-3 - RAP sv. JO13-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov.12:30Zuidoost United O23-1 - Swift O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 13-nov.12:30Zuidoost United J019-1 - SVA J019-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 13-nov.15:00Zuidoost United 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1Te spelenveld 2
    za 13-nov.16:45Zuidoost United 3 - Buitenveldert sc. 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.08:55Zuidoost United JO13-1 - Zeeburgia avv JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO11-1 - AFC IJburg JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO10-1 - Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.09:00Zuidoost United JO9-2 - Muiden sc. JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.10:45Zuidoost United JO14-1 - AFC IJburg JO14-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.10:45Zuidoost United JO15-1 - Swift JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov.12:45Zuidoost United O23-1 - CTO '70 vv O23-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov.12:45Zuidoost United JO19-1 - Graveland 's JO19-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-nov.14:45Zuidoost United JO17-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-nov.15:00Zuidoost United 3 - Meer De sv. 11Te spelenveld 2

    Programma uitwedstrijden